formerly Meals Victoria

More than just a meal

Find Us - Metro

To find your local Metro Meals on Wheels Victoria group. Please click the letter your suburb begins with below.

A  
Abbotsford 3067 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Aberfeldie 3040 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Airport West 3042 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Albert Park 3206 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Albion 3020 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Alphington Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Alphington 3078 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Altona 3018 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Altona Meadows 3028 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Altona North 3025 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Ardeer 3022 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Armadale 3143 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Arthurs Seat 3936 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Ascot Vale 3032 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Ascot Vale West Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Ashburton 3147 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Ashwood 3147 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Aspendale 3195 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Aspendale Gardens 3195 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Attwood 3049 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Avondale Heights 3034 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Avonsleigh 3782 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
B  
Badger Creek 3777 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Balaclava 3183 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Balnarring 3926 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Balnarring Beach 3926 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Balwyn 3103 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Balwyn North 3104 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Bangholme 3175 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Baxter 3911 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Bayles 3981 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Bayswater 3153 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Bayswater North 3153 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Beacon Cove Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Beaconsfield 3807 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Beaconsfield Upper 3808 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Beaumaris 3193 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Beenak Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Belgrave 3160 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Belgrave Heights 3160 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Belgrave South 3160 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Bellbird Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Bellevue Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Bellfield 3081 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Bend of Islands 3097 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Bennettswood Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Bentleigh 3204 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Bentleigh East 3165 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Berwick 3806 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Bittern 3918 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Black Rock 3193 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Blackburn 3130 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Blackburn North 3130 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Blackburn South 3130 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Blairgowrie 3942 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Blind Bight 3980 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Bonbeach 3197 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Boneo 3939 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Boronia 3155 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Box Hill 3128 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Box Hill North 3129 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Box Hill South 3128 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Braeside 3195 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Braybrook 3019 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Briar Hill 3088 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Brighton 3186 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Brighton East 3187 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Broadmeadows 3047 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Brookfield 3338 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Brooklyn Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Brunswick 3056 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Brunswick East 3057 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Brunswick West 3055 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Bulla 3428 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Bulleen 3105 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Bundoora 3083 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Bundoora 3083 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Bundoora 3083 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Bunyip 3815 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Burnley 3121 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Burnside 3023 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Burwood 3125 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Burwood East 3151 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
C  
Cairnlea 3023 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Calder Park 3037 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Caldermeade 3984 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Camberwell 3124 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Campbellfield 3061 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Cannons Creek 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Canterbury 3126 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Cape Schanck 3939 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Cardinia 3978 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Carlton 3053 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Carlton North Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Carlton North 3054 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Carnegie 3163 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Caroline Springs 3023 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Carrum 3197 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Carrum Downs 3201 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Catani 3981 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Caulfield 3162 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Caulfield East 3145 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Caulfield North 3161 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Caulfield South 3162 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Chadstone 3148 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Chelsea 3196 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Chelsea Heights 3196 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Cheltenham Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Cheltenham Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Chirnside Park 3116 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Christmas Hills 3775 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Chum Creek 3777 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Clarinda 3169 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Clarkefield 3430 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Clayton 3168 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Clayton South 3169 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Clematis 3782 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Clifton Hill 3068 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Clyde 3978 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Clyde North 3978 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Coburg 3058 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Coburg North 3058 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Cockatoo 3781 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Coldstream 3770 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Collingwood 3066 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Coode Island Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Coolaroo 3048 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Coonans Hill Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Cora Lynn 3814 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Cottles Bridge 3099 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Craigieburn 3064 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Cranbourne 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Cranbourne East 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Cranbourne North 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Cranbourne South 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Cranbourne West 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Cremorne 3121 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Crib Point 3919 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Croydon 3136 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Croydon Hills 3136 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Croydon North 3136 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Croydon South 3136 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
D  
Dallas 3047 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Dalmore 3981 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Dandenong 3175 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Dandenong North 3175 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Dandenong South 3175 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Deepdene Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Deer Park 3023 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Delahey 3037 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Derrimut 3030 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Devon Meadows 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Dewhurst Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Diamond Creek 3089 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Diggers Rest 3427 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Dingley Village 3172 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Dixons Creek 3775 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Don Valley 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Doncaster 3108 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Doncaster East 3109 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Donvale 3111 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Doreen 3754 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Doreen 3754 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Doveton 3177 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Dromana 3936 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
E  
Eaglemont 3084 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
East Melbourne 3002 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Eden Park 3757 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Edithvale 3196 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Elsternwick 3185 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Eltham 3095 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Eltham North 3095 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Eltham North 3095 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Elwood 3184 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Emerald 3782 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Endeavour Hills 3802 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Epping 3076 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Epping North Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Essendon 3040 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Essendon North 3041 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Essendon West 3040 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Eumemmerring 3177 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
F  
Fairfield Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Fairfield 3078 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Fawkner 3060 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Ferntree Gully 3156 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Ferntree Gully Upper 3156 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Ferny Creek 3786 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Fishermans Bend Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Fitzroy 3065 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Fitzroy North 3068 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Five Ways 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Flemington 3031 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Flemington, Victoria 3031 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Flinders 3929 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Footscray 3011 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Forest Hill 3131 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Frankston 3199 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Frankston North 3200 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Frankston South 3199 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
G  
Garden City Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Gardenvale 3185 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Garfield 3814 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Gembrook 3783 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Gladstone Park 3043 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Glen Huntly 3163 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Glen Iris Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Glen Iris 3146 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Glen Waverley 3150 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Glenferrie Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Glenroy 3046 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Goonawarra Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Gowanbrae 3043 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Greensborough 3088 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Greensborough 3088 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Greenvale 3059 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Greythorn Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Gruyere 3770 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Guys Hill 3807 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
H  
Hadfield 3046 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Hallam 3803 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Hampton 3188 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Hampton East 3189 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Hampton Park 3976 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Harkaway 3806 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Hartwell Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Hastings 3915 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Hawthorn 3122 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Hawthorn East 3123 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Healesville 3777 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Heatherdale Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Heatherton 3202 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Heathmont 3135 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Heidelberg 3084 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Heidelberg Heights 3081 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Heidelberg West 3081 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Highett Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Highett 3190 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Hillside 3037 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
HMAS Cerberus 3920 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Hoddles Creek 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Hoppers Crossing 3029 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Houston Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Hughesdale 3166 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Huntingdale 3166 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Hurstbridge 3099 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
I  
Iona 3815 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Ivanhoe 3079 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Ivanhoe East 3079 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
J  
Jacana 3047 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Jacksons Hill Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Jolimont Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Junction Village 3977 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
K  
Kalkallo 3064 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Kallista 3791 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Kalorama 3766 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Kananook Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Kangaroo Ground 3097 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Karingal Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Kealba 3021 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Keilor Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Keilor 3036 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Keilor Downs 3038 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Keilor East 3033 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Keilor North 3036 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Keilor Park 3042 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Kensington 3031 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Kensington 3031 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Kerrimuir Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Kew 3101 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Kew East 3102 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Keysborough 3173 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Kilsyth 3137 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Kilsyth South 3137 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Kinglake 3763 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Kings Park 3021 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Kingsbury 3083 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Kingsville 3012 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Knoxfield 3180 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Konagaderra Springs Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Koo Wee Rup 3981 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Kooyong 3144 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Kurunjang 3337 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
L  
Laburnum Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Lalor 3075 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Lang Lang 3984 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Langwarrin 3910 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Launching Place 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Laurimar Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Laverton Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Laverton North 3026 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Lilydale 3140 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Lower Plenty 3093 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Lynbrook 3975 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Lyndhurst 3975 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Lysterfield 3156 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Lysterfield South 3156 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
M  
Macclesfield 3782 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Macleod 3085 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Macleod 3085 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Macleod West John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Maidstone 3012 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Main Ridge 3928 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Malvern 3144 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Malvern East 3145 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Mambourin 3024 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Maribyrnong 3032 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Maryknoll 3812 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
McKinnon 3204 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
Meadow Heights 3048 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Melbourne 3000 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Melbourne 3004 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Melbourne 3004 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Melbourne Airport 3045 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Melton 3337 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Melton South 3338 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Melton West 3337 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Mentone 3194 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Menzies Creek 3159 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Menzies Creek 3159 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Merlynston Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Mernda 3754 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Merricks 3916 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Merricks Beach 3926 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Merricks North 3926 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Mickleham 3064 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Middle Park 3206 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Midhurst Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Mill Park 3082 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Millgrove 3799 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Mitcham 3132 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Modella 3816 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Monash University 3800 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Monbulk 3793 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Monomeith 3984 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Mont Albert Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Mont Albert 3127 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Montmorency 3094 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Montrose 3765 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Moonee Ponds 3039 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Moonee Vale Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Moorabbin 3189 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Moorabbin Airport 3194 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Moorooduc 3933 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Mooroolbark 3138 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Mordialloc 3195 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Mornington 3931 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Mount Burnett 3781 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Mount Dandenong 3767 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Mount Eliza 3930 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Mount Evelyn 3796 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Mount Martha 3934 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Mount Waverley 3149 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Mt Cooper Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Mulgrave 3170 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Murrumbeena 3163 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
N  
Nangana 3781 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Nar Nar Goon 3812 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Narre Warren 3805 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Narre Warren East 3804 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Narre Warren North 3804 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Narre Warren South 3805 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Newlands Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Newmarket Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Newport 3015 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Niddrie 3042 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Noble Park 3174 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Noble Park North 3174 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
North Melbourne 3051 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
North Warrandyte 3113 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Northcote 3070 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Notting Hill 3168 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Nunawading 3131 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Nutfield 3099 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
O  
Oak Park 3046 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Oaklands Junction 3063 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Oaklands Park Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Oakleigh 3166 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Oakleigh East 3166 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Oakleigh South 3167 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Officer 3809 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Olinda 3432 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Ormond 3204 Christine Wilson City of Glen Eira 03 957 69748
P  
Pakenham 3810 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Panton Hill 3759 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Park Orchards 3114 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Parkdale 3194 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Parkville 3052 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Pascoe Vale 3044 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Pascoe Vale South 3044 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Patterson Lakes 3197 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Pearcedale 3912 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Plenty 3090 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Point Cook 3030 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Point Leo 3916 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Port Melbourne 3207 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Port Melbourne 3207 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Portsea 3944 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Prahran 3181 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Preston 3072 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Princes Hill 3054 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Q  
R  
Ravenhall 3023 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Red Hill 3059 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Red Hill South 3937 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Regent Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Regent Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Research 3095 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Reservoir 3073 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Richmond 3121 Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Ringwood 3134 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Ringwood East 3135 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Ringwood North 3134 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Ripponlea 3185 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Rob Roy Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Rockbank 3335 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Rosanna 3084 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Rosebud 3939 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Rosebud West 3940 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Rowville 3178 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Roxburgh Park 3064 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Rye 3941 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
S  
Safety Beach 3936 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Sandringham 3191 Joan Andrews City of Bayside 03 9599 4444
Sassafras 3787 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Scoresby 3179 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Seabrook 3028 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Seaford 3198 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Seaholme 3018 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Seddon 3011 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Selby 3159 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Seville 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Seville East 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Sherbrooke 3789 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Shoreham 3916 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Silvan 3795 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Skye 3977 Peter Ward City of Frankston 03 9768 1390
Smiths Gully 3760 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Somers 3927 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Somerton 3062 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Somerville 3912 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Sorrento 3943 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
South Kingsville 3015 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
South Melbourne 3205 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
South Morang 3752 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
South Yarra 3141 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
South Yarra 3141 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Southbank 3006 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Southbank 3006 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Spotswood 3015 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Springvale 3171 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
Springvale South 3172 Food Services Team City of Greater Dandenong 03 8558 7902
St Albans 3021 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
St Andrews 3761 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
St Helena 3088 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
St Kilda 3182 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
St Kilda East 3183 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
St Kilda West 3182 Samantha Buckley City of Port Phillip 03 9209 6441
Steels Creek 3775 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Strathmore 3041 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Strathmore Heights 3041 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Sunbury 3429 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Sunshine 3020 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Sunshine North 3020 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Sunshine West 3020 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Surrey Hills 3127 Jill Moylan City of Boroondara 03 9278 4777
Surrey Hills 3127 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Sydenham 3037 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
T  
Tally Ho Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Tarneit 3029 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Tarrawarra 3775 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Taylors Hill 3037 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Taylors Lakes 3038 Trish Wilson City of Brimbank 03 9249 4770
Tecoma 3160 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Templestowe 3106 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Templestowe Lower 3107 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Tenby Point 3984 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
The Basin 3154 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
The Patch 3792 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Thomastown 3074 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Thornbury 3071 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Tonimbuk 3815 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Toomuc Valley 3810 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Tooradin 3980 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Tooradin North 3977 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
Toorak 3142 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Tootgarook 3941 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Tottenham 3012 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Travancore 3032 Jan Gilbert City of Moonee Valley 03 9243 8701
Tremont 3785 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Truganina 3029 David Vella Shire of Melton 03 9747 7298
Truganina 3029 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Tullamarine 3043 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Tullamarine 3043 Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Tyabb 3913 Ian Lobb & John Grey Shire of Mornington Peninsula 03 5986 8099
Tynong 3813 Pauline Clark Shire of Cardinia (MECWA) 03 5941 5454
U  
Upwey 3158 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
V  
Vermont 3133 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Vermont South 3133 Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Viewbank 3084 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
W  
Wandin East 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Wandin North 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Wantirna 3152 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Wantirna South 3152 Food Services Team City of Knox 03 9729 6624
Warburton 3799 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Warburton East 3799 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Warneet 3980 Support Service Team City of Casey 03 9705 5444
Warrandyte 3113 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Warrandyte South 3134 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Warranwood 3134 Angie Mirra & Tanya Clark City of Maroondah 03 9298 4540
Waterways 3195 Juli Stickler City of Kingston 03 9581 4786
Watsonia 3087 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Watsonia North 3087 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Watsons Creek Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Wattle Glen 3096 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Wattle Park Bill Hewitt City of Whitehorse 03 9894 0134
Werribee 3030 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Werribee South 3030 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Wesburn 3799 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
West Footscray 3012 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
West Melbourne 3003 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Westbreen Maria Germano City of Moreland 03 9350 8700
Westgarth 3070 Rhonda Hernandez City of Darebin 03 8470 8475
Westmeadows 3049 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Wheelers Hill 3150 Craig Robinson City of Monash 03 9518 3553
Whittlesea 3757 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Wildwood 3429 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810
Williamstown 3016 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Williamstown North 3016 Sandra Tweeedly City of Hobsons Bay 03 9932 4048
Wilson's Landing 3027 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
Windsor 3181 Pam Walters City of Stonnington 03 8290 3233
Wollert 3750 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Wonga Park 3115 Gaynor Florance City of Manningham 03 9840 9384
Woodstock 3755 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Woori Yallock 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
World Trade Centre 3005 Victoria Hopper City of Melbourne 03 9658 9658
Wyndham Vale 3024 Sue Carnes/ Julia Spencer City of Wyndham 03 9742 0734
XYZ  
Yallambie 3085 John Minchinton City of Banyule 03 9490 4222
Yan Yean 3755 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Yan Yean 3755 Jenni Carruthers City of Whittlesea 03 9463 0912
Yarra Bend Food Services Team Leader City of Yarra 03 9205 5451
Yarra Glen 3775 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Yarra Junction 3797 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Yarrambat 3091 Julianne Wilson Shire of Nillumbik 03 9433 3111
Yarraville 3013 Mark McAuliffe City of Maribyrnong 03 9688 0402
Yellingbo 3139 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Yering 3770 Margo Holness Yarra Ranges Client Services 03 9294 6388
Yuroke 3063 Tilak Karunasekara City of Hume 03 9205 2810

 

Find Us - Rural

To find your local Rural Meals on Wheels Victoria group. Please click the letter your town begins with below.

A    
Alexandra 3714 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Allansford 3277 Cecily Lindsey Warrnambool City Council 03 5559 4878
Allans Flat 3691 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Ancona 3715 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Ararat 3377 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Ascot 3364 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Axedale 3551 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
B    
Baddaginnie 3670 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Balmoral 3407 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Banyena 3388      
Baranduda 3691 Glenn Mackinnon Westmont Community Care, Wodonga 02 6043 9867
Barjarg 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Barkers Creek 3451 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Barnawartha 3688 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Barwite 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Bass 3991 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Beasleys Bridge 3789      
Beechworth 3747 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Bena 3946 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Benalla 3672 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Bendigo 3550 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Berriwillock 3531 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Bonegilla 3691 Glenn Mackinnon Westmont Community Care, Wodonga 02 6043 9867
Bonnie Doon 3720 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Boolarra 3870 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Boorolite 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Boort 3537 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Borung 3518 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Boweya 3675 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Boxwood 3725 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Branxholme 3302 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Bridgewater 3516 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Brimin 3685 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Broadford 3658 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Broken Creek 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Buangor 3375 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Bungeet 3726 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Bushfield 3281 Cecily Lindsey Warrnambool City Council 03 5559 4878
Buxton 3711 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Byaduk 3301 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
C    
Calignee 3844 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Callawadda 3381      
Campbells Bridge 3381      
Campbells Creek 3451 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Campbelltown 3364 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Carapooee 3478      
Cavendish 3314 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Chesney Vale 3725 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Chewton 3451 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Chiltern 3683 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Churchill 3842 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Cobram 3644 Lorraine Northeast Moira Healthcare Alliance 03 5742 1111
Cohuna 3568 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
Coleraine 3315 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Concongella 3381      
Congupna 3633 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Corinella 3984 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Coronet Bay 3984 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Culgoa 3530 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
D    
Dalyston 3992 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Deep Lead 3381      
Dennington 3280 Cecily Lindsey Warrnambool City Council 03 5559 4878
Devenish 3726 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Dingee 3571 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Dookie 3646 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Dumbalk 3956 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Dunkeld 3294 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Durham Ox 3576 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
E    
Eaglehawk 3556 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Ebden 3691 Glenn Mackinnon Westmont Community Care, Wodonga 02 6043 9867
Eddington 3472 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Eildon 3713 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Elmhurst 3469 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Elmore 3558 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Elphinstone 3448 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Epsom 3551 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
F    
Fish Creek 3959 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Flowerdale 3717 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Foster 3960 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Fyans Creek 3381      
G    
Glengarry 3854 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Glenorchy 3385      
Glenthompson 3293 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Goomalibee 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Goorambat 3725 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Goornong 3557 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Gooroc 3478      
Goughs Bay 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Grantville 3984 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Gre Gre 3478      
Great Western 3374      
Greens Creek 3381      
Guildford 3451 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
H    
Halls Gap 3381      
Hamilton 3300 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Harcourt 3453 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Harcourt North 3453 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Hattah 3501 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Heathcote Junction 375858 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Heyfield 3858 Kym Coote Central Gippsland Health Service 03 5143 8821
Howqua 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Howqua Inlet 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Huntly 3551 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
I    
Inglewood 3517 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Inverloch 3996 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
J    
Jam Jerrup 3984 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Jamieson 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Joel Joel 3381      
Junortoun 3551 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
K    
Kangaroo Flat 3555 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Kardella 3950 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Katandra 3634 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Kerang 3579 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
Kergunyah 3691 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Kialla 3631 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Kiewa 3691 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Kilcunda 3995 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Killara 3691 Glenn Mackinnon Westmont Community Care, Wodonga 02 6043 9867
Kilmore 3764 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Kilmore East 3764 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Kinglake 3763 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Kinglake West 3757 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Kingower 3517 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Kongwak 3951 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Koondrook 3580 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
Koonwarra 3954 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Kooreh 3478      
Korong Vale 3520 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Korumburra 3950 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
L    
Laanecoorie 3463 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Lake Bolac 3351 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Lake Charm 3581 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
Lake Lonsdale 3381      
Leitchville 3567 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
Leongatha 3953 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Lima 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Lima East 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Llanelly 3551 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Loch 3945 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Loch Sport 3851 Kym Coote Central Gippsland Health Service 03 5143 8821
Longlea 3551 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Lurg 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
M    
Macs Cove 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Maffra 3860 Kym Coote Central Gippsland Health Service 03 5143 8821
Maldon 3463 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Mansfield  3722 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Marnoo 3387      
Marong 3570 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Marysville 3779 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Meeniyan 3956 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Merrijig 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Merton 3715 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Metcalfe 3448 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Mininera 3351 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Mirboo North 3871 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Mitiamo 3573 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Molesworth 3718 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Molyullah 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Moorngag 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Mooroopna 3629 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Morwell 3840 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Moyston 3377 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Mt Buller 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Mt Cole 3377 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Murchison 3610 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Murrabit 3579 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
Murrayville 3512 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Mysia 3518 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
N    
Nandaly 3533 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Narbethong 3778 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Nathalia 3638 Lorraine Northeast Moira Healthcare Alliance 03 5742 1111
Navarre 3384      
Neilborough 3570 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Newbridge 3551 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Newstead 3462 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Numurkah 3636 Lorraine Northeast Moira Healthcare Alliance 03 5742 1111
Nyora 3987 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
O    
Osbornes Flat 3691 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Ouyen 3490 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
P    
Paradise 3381      
Patchewollock 3491 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Penshurst 3289 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Phillip Island Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Pomonal 3381 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Poowong 3988 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Port Franklin 3964 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Port Welshpool 3965 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Pryamid Hill 3575 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Puckapunyal 3662 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Pyalong 3521 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Q    
Quambatook 3540 Kate Wishart Gannawarra Shire 03 5450 9333
R    
Raywood 3570 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
Redesdale 3444 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Rheola 3517 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Rosedale 3847 Kym Coote Central Gippsland Health Service 03 5143 8821
Rutherglen 3685 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
S    
Sale 3850 Kym Coote Central Gippsland Health Service 03 5143 8821
Samaria 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Sandy Creek 3695 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Sandy Point 3959 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Sea Lake 3533 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Serpentine 3517 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Seymour 3660 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Shepparton 3630 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Speed 3488 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Spring Gully 3550 Lori Coates Bendigo City of Greater 03 5434 6430
St Arnaud 3478 Melissa Mair Northern Grampians Shire Council 03 5358 7590
Stanley 3747 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Stawell 3380 Melissa Mair Northern Grampians Shire Council 03 5358 7590
Stewarton 3725 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Stony Creek 3957 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Stratford 3862 Kym Coote Central Gippsland Health Service 03 5143 8821
Streatham 3351 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Stuart Mill 3478      
Swanpool 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Swanwater 3478      
T    
Taggerty 3714 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Tallarook 3659 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Taminick 3675 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Tangambalanga 3691 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Taradale 3447 Pam Shepherd Mount Alexander Shire 03 5471 1713
Tarnagulla 3551 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Tarnook 3670 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Tarrington 3301 Bernadette Ross Southern Grampians Shire Council       03 5551 8480
Tarwin Lower 3956 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Tatong 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Tatura 3616 Carol O’Reilly Shepparton City of Greater       03 5832 9808
Tatyoon 3378 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
The Gurdies 3984 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Thoona 3726 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Thornton 3712 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Tolmie 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Tooborac 3522 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Toolangi 3777 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Toongabbie 3856 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Toora 3962 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Torrita 3490 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Traralgon 3844 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Traralgon East 3844 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Traralgon South 3844 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Traynors Lagoon 3478      
Tyers 3844 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
U    
Underbool 3509 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Upper Flynn 3844 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
V    
Venus Bay 3956 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
W    
Wahgunyah 3678 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Wal Wal 3381      
Walkerville 3956 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Wallaloo 3381      
Wallan 3756 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Walpeup 3507 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Wandong 3758 Michelle Gibbs Nexus Primary Health 03 5784 5555
Waratah Bay 3959 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Warrak 3377 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Warrenbayne 3670 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Warrnambool 3280 Cecily Lindsey Warrnambool City Council 03 5559 4878
Wattle Bank 3995 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Wedderburn 3518 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
Welshpool 3966 Bernadette Hulls / Virginia Hall South Gippsland Shire Council 03 5662 9359 / 03 5662 9363
Westmere 3351 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Wickliffe 3379 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Willaura 3379 Sue Stewart / Ainsley Cameron Ararat Rural City Council 03 5355 0252 / 03 5355 0273
Winton 3673 Helen McDonald Benalla Rural City Council 03 5761 2250
Wodonga 3690 Glenn Mackinnon Westmont Community Care, Wodonga 02 6043 9867
Wonthaggi 3995 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Woodford 3281 Cecily Lindsey Warrnambool City Council 03 5559 4878
Woods Point 3723 Michelle Padbury Mansfield Shire Council 03 5775 8566
Woolamai 3995 Merran Sice Bass Coast Regional Health 03 5671 3247
Wooragee 3747 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Woomelang 3485 Renae Bonica Mildura Rural City Council 03 5092 2133
Wychitella 3525 Carol Gibbins Loddon Shire 03 5437 7999
XYZ    
Yackandandah 3749 Renee Dunlop Indigo Shire Council 02 6028 1159
Yallourn North 3825 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700
Yarck 3719 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Yarrawonga 3730 Lorraine Northeast Moira Healthcare Alliance 03 5742 1111
Yea 3717 Cassie Crowe / Carolyn Haack Murrindindi Shire 03 5772 0358 / 03 5772 0359
Yinnar 3869 Alison Haber Latrobe City Council 1300 367 700